Product List

(Total 993 Products )
Description

The EASeries are high reliable & durable single output Fiber Optic Amplifier. It employs high performance Multimode
Pump laser, high quality Passive device (WDM, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ONU1(4 FE)

Catvscope is spercialised in manufactuering and selling catv products including catv optical fiber cable for hfc, fttx(ftth, fttb, fttp, fttc) and gpon, epon, pon ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
About EA-55xxO
The EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifier with robust waterproof housing, Name as EA-55xxO, employs high quality Pump Laser/s, Optic Isolators, WDM, working with high ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
About EA-55xx
The EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifier, Name as EA-55xx, employs high quality Pump Laser/s, Optic Isolators, WDM, working with high effective and high peformance RF driving ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
About N-2
N-2 O-AGC optic Node, operating Frequency: 5-860/1000MHz, Split: 44/55, 65/87 option, Received Optic Power: -8 to +2dBm, Output Level: 112dBuV, excellent waterproof ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
High performance FTTH Optical Receiver /
FTTH mini Optical Receiver

S-1 is a High performance, Compact size, light weight Optical receiver, with 47-2600MHz working range, thus ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
About EOT55XXT
Top-Grade 1550nm Externally Modulated Transmitter, Name as EOT55xxT, employs Dual Microwave sources, JDSU Modulator, high quality DFB Laser to offer a high ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
About Microwave transmitter
MDOT series is a product line of high Performance high cost-effective Microwave Optic Transmitters, which adopts the high linearity directly-modulated ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
About SOR2400
SOR2400 series is integrated 4pcs of SAT-IF CWDM standard wavelength optical transmitters with optical receivers in a casing. Through CWDM, Transmitter 4 ways ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
About EA-55xxD
The EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifier, Name as EA-55xxD, employs high quality Pump Laser/s, Optic Isolators, WDM, working with high effective and high peformance RF ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RFoG MiniNode

The RFoG Mininode is aimed at saving fibers and simplifying the traditional network construction. It had solved the problem in the traditional network (HFC) all ...
FOB Price: US $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV 1550nm C Band Gain Flatness Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA)
Product Description
EA-55D 1550nm C Band Gain Flatness Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) can be divided as ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
About EA-55xxO
The EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifier with robust waterproof housing, Name as EA-55xxO, employs high quality Pump Laser/s, Optic Isolators, WDM, working with high ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
High performance FTTH Optical Receiver /
FTTH mini Optical Receiver

S-1 is a High performance, Compact size, light weight Optical receiver, with 47-2600MHz working range, thus ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Armour Bow-type Drop Cable
Application:
1. Mainly used in building aerial and duct access cabling. Features:
2. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;
3. Flame ...
Min. Order: 20 KM
Features
Suitable for application in Outdoor or Indoor (IP65 protection grade. )
Polymer synthetic plastic shell: Flame retardant, dust-proof, anti-UV Wall-mounted, pole-mounted ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Followed EPON technology development, Hangzhou CATVSCOPE launches GEPON ONU based on the latest EPON standard, and at the same time follow EPON technical requirements and standard ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
CSP-327 Telecom Test PDA/Optical Power Meter/TV Signal Level Meter/VFL

4G Android 4.4 OS Smart Phone + Barcode Scan+ ADSL+VDSL2 + Optical Power Meter + VFL+CableTracing+ DMM ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Ultra-Low Optic Power input pre-Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier

Whole unit module design, ease to maintain
EA55U is a high performance optic signal booster working within ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Introduction
12/24/36/48/60/96/144 optical fibers, loose tube construction, 6/6/6/12/12/12/12 fibers per tube, tube jelly filled, elements (tube and filler rods) laid up around ...
Min. Order: 20 KM
Features
Compatible with the international standard GEPON IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE802.3-2005
Compatible with EPON standard of operators in China. Such as China telecom require V2.1 ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RFoG Node is a RFoG Optical Network Unit (R-ONU), It support RFoG (RF over Glass) FTTx solution, provides front-to-user passive optical fiber connections, to provide the increased ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
About OR-2OD
OR-2OD operates within 47-862/1000 MHz bandwidth, which is able to offer stabile 116 dBuV, with Double Optic Receiving paths, which the Optic Operating wavelengths: ...
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
About OR-2GW
OR-2GW, Smart 2-outputs, 2-receiving paths optic receiver, 47-860/1000MHz available, -9 to +2dBm@114dBuV(54dBmV). Key + LED Controller. SNMP option
Features ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Descriptions
ONU400P is a high cost performance ONU terminal device. (Indoor and outdoor. Gigabit Ethernet/Passive optical network). Provide 4- 10/100M base-t Ethernet port and ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
CATV FTTH AGC Home Transceiver- Optic Receiver/RFoG Mini Node
Product Description
RFoG Node is a RFoG Optical Network Unit (R-ONU), It support RFoG (RF over Glass) FTTx ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
About EOT55XXA
Advance 1550nm Externally Modulated Transmitter, Name as EOT55xxA, employs Dual Microwave sources, JDSU Modulator, high quality DFB Laser to offer a high effictive, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Descriptions
ONU400P is a high cost performance ONU terminal device. (Indoor and outdoor. Gigabit Ethernet/Passive optical network). Provide 4- 10/100M base-t Ethernet port and ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 36 Next