2X1 High Performance Fiber Optical Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000units/Month
Transport Package: Case Pack
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
2X1 High Performance Fiber Optical Switch

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: 2x1
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Working Wavelength: 1510~1610nm,1300~1610nm
  • Switch Type: RF
  • Switchings Time: <10ns
  • Optical Type: Single Mode Fiber
  • Trademark: CATVSCOPE
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Type: Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Optical Switch: 2X1
  • Transmission Power: <500 MW
  • Return Wave Loss: >55db
  • Fiber Connect: FC/APC,Sc/APC
  • Scte Hms Standard: Compatible
  • Specification: CE

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Bacon

Post a Sourcing Request Now

CatvScope Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang, China

Last Login Date: Jul 20, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: CATV, Gepon, EDFA, Optical Transmitter, Optical Receiver, Fiber Optical Cable, Cable Accessories, LAN Network Cable, Olt, ONU