Professional Supplier High Performance Return Path 1310nm/1550nm 4 Output Outdoor Optical Receiver 1/RF 1310 or 1550 Outdoor Optical CATV Node

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 5000units/Month
Transport Package: Case Pack
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Professional Supplier High Performance Return Path 1310nm/1550nm 4 Output Outdoor Optical Receiver 1/RF 1310 or 1550 Outdoor Optical CATV Node

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: OR-860NBR-II
  • Capacity: Other
  • Interface Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC
  • Audio Bandwidth: Other
  • Optical Wavelength Receiving: 1290~1600nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -8~+2dBm
  • Optical Transmitting Wavelength: 1310±10
  • Specification: CE certificated
  • HS Code: 8517622990
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Vedio Bandwidth: Other
  • RF Output Port: 4
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC
  • Optical Controlling Agc Input Range: -6~+2(Default)/-9~+2
  • Trademark: CATVSCOPE
  • Origin: Hangzhou, Zhejiang

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Bacon

Post a Sourcing Request Now

CatvScope Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang, China

Last Login Date: Dec 07, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: CATV, Gepon, EDFA, Optical Transmitter, Optical Receiver, Fiber Optical Cable, Cable Accessories, LAN Network Cable, Olt, ONU