Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
CatvScope Co., Ltd.

Wdm, Fbt Wdm, Pon Wdm manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Olt/EDFA Signal Combiner/Olt Wdm, Pon Wdm Fbt Wdm 1X2 1310/1550nm, Shinewaytech Palm OTDR S20, High Performance Multifunction Measuring Instrument OTDR Csp-3302 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Accessories Olt/EDFA Signal Combiner/Olt Wdm, Pon Wdm Fbt Wdm 1X2 1310/1550nm

Olt/EDFA Signal Combiner/Olt Wdm, Pon Wdm Fbt Wdm 1X2 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Transport Package: Carton Box
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: P-345
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Flatness: Excellent
  • Application: FTTX Pon
  • Pon: Wdm
  • CATV: Gepon
  • Insertion Loss: Lower
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Fbt Wdm: 1310/1550nm
  • Stability and Reliability: Higher
  • Gepon: Wpon
  • Wdm: Pon
  • Isolation: Higher
  • Trademark: CATVSCOPE
Product Description

Product Description
P-345 WDM is based on mature thin film filtering tech, with wide bandwidth, flatness, low insertion loss and high isolation. It is mainly applied to FTTx PON network to achieve the combination and separation of the 1550nm (CATV) and 1310/1490nm (data).
 
 
Product Feature
 
Low insertion loss
High channel isolation
High band flatness
High stability and reliability
 
Application
 
FTTx PON (EPON, GPON)
Triple-play
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Cathy
*From:
To: Ms. Cathy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now