Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
CatvScope Co., Ltd.

ONU, Ont, Gpon ONU manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Csp-100g Utstarcom Gpon One Port ONU/Ont, Shinewaytech Palm OTDR S20, High Performance Multifunction Measuring Instrument OTDR Csp-3302 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FTTH GPON Network OLT & ONU 1/4EF GPON ONU Csp-100g Utstarcom Gpon One Port ONU/Ont

Csp-100g Utstarcom Gpon One Port ONU/Ont

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CSP8-100G
  • Function: Other
  • Condition: New
  • LAN: 1*10/100/1000Mbps Adaptive Ethernet
  • Rx Sensitivity: <-28dBm (1490nm)
  • Transport Package: Case Pack
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Type: Other
  • Certification: CE
  • Fiber Port: 1 Gpon Interface
  • Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
  • Trademark: CATVSCOPE
  • Specification: CE
Product Description

CSP-100G UTSTARCOM GPON ONE PORT ONU/ONT

Csp-100g Utstarcom Gpon One Port ONU/Ont

Csp-100g Utstarcom Gpon One Port ONU/Ont
Specifications

 

Technical items

Descriptions

   Fiber port

1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps

Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Fiber interface

SC/PC

RX sensitivity

<-28dBm (1490nm)

WLAN

IEEE802.11b/g/n,300Mbps, a built-in antenna

 LAN

1*10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports, full/half duplex, RJ45 interface

  Throughput

Throughput can reach 900Mbps or more

   DC power

12V 1A, external AC-DC power adapter

Button

Reset, power

Power

≤8W

  Operation

Working temperature: -5-+55ºC  working humidity:10-90%(non-condensation)

   Storage

Storage temperature: -30ºC-+60ºC storage humidity: 10-90%(non-condensation)

  Dimension

130*105*30mm(length*width*height)

  Net weight

≤0.2Kg

Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Shelley
*From:
To: Ms. Shelley
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now